2018/2019 Season: Flight 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Bedford55.0122085.7%37181066.1%804862.5%61150554.7%
Siwanoy49.595064.3%36200064.3%825460.3%67458653.5%
Manursing41.595064.3%33230058.9%735656.6%62055053.0%
Orienta40.559035.7%28280050.0%667048.5%60363048.9%
Fox Meadow39.577050.0%30260053.6%736154.5%63556752.8%
Sleepy Hollow39.586057.1%31250055.4%686053.1%58555951.1%
Scarsdale30.559035.7%21350037.5%547840.9%59265347.6%
Westchester12.011307.1%8462014.3%299822.8%43070038.1%