Metropolitan Interclub Platform Tennis
Westchester Country Club   Make Favorite
Westchester Country Club
99 Biltmore Ave Rye NY 10580 - Map & Directions
Phone: 914.967.6000
Team Points Weeks 02/14 02/07 01/31 01/17 01/10
Mt. Kisco Country Club 30.5 9/9 0 4.5 4.5 B 3.5
New York Athletic Club 26.5 9/9 4.5 4.5 3 2 B
Westchester Country Club 21.0 9/9 B 0 0 4.5 2
Orienta Beach Club 20.5 9/9 4.5 0 B 2.5 2.5
Fox Meadow 14.0 9/9 0 B 1.5 0 1
Wykagyl Country Club 0.0 5/5

2018/2019 Season: Flight 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mt. Kisco Country Club30.572077.8%1944070.4%261170.3%19111462.6%
New York Athletic Club26.554055.6%1773063.0%301468.2%23315659.9%
Westchester Country Club21.045044.4%14112051.9%132336.1%13817843.7%
Orienta Beach Club20.563066.7%15111055.6%212545.7%20422048.1%
Fox Meadow14.036033.3%10125037.0%212743.8%18721946.1%
Wykagyl Country Club0.00500.0%031200.0%0110.0%6727.7%

DateOpponent
11/08 Orienta Beach Club 4.5-0
11/15 @ Fox Meadow 3-1.5
11/29 Mt. Kisco Country Club 1-3.5
12/06 @ New York Athletic Club 1.5-3
12/13 Wykagyl Country Club 4.5-0
01/10 @ Orienta Beach Club 2.5-2
01/17 Fox Meadow 4.5-0
01/31 @ Mt. Kisco Country Club 4.5-0
02/07 New York Athletic Club 0-4.5
02/14   Bye 10:00 am
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms